Louis Vuitton Handbag Dimensions and Sizes

bag-dimensions2Following table provide dimensions for following models from Louis Vuitton

Sizes (Length x Height x Width) Measurement is taken in Inches

 

NameModelLHW
4 Key HolderM626313.920
6 Key HolderM626303.92.80
Alma GMM5315015117.1
Artsy MMM4024918.112.69.4
Chantilly GMM406478.78.32.4
Delightful Monogram MMM4035320.513.45.9
Eden MMM4075912.210.23.9
Emilie WalletM601367.53.90
Estrela MMM4123215.711.45.9
Eva ClutchM955679.85.11.6
Favorite MMM40718116.71.6
French PurseM616745.13.50
iPad CaseM600807.99.80
Keepall Bandouliere 55M4141421.712.29.4
Key PouchM626504.72.80
Lockit MMM406061512.26.7
Long Wallet OrigamiM404877.93.90
Louise WalletM604607.93.50.8
Menilmontant MMM4047314.210.24.3
MetisM4078112.614.25.5
Neverfull GMM4015715.7137.9
Neverfull MMM4015612.611.46.7
Neverfull PMM4015511.48.75.1
NoeM4222410.213.47.5
Odeon PMM5639010.211.42.8
OlympeM4092514.66.79.4
Organiser InsoliteM665669.45.10
Palermo GMM4014617.714.27.9
Palermo PMM4014514.610.66.7
Papillon NMM4071112.25.55.5
Passport CoverM601813.95.50
Pegase 55M2329415.721.77.9
Pochette Accessoires NMM407129.15.11.6
Pochette MetisM407809.87.53.5
Raspail MMM4060720.918.96.3
Retiro PMM4032513.810.66.3
Sarah WalletM617347.53.90
Saumur MMM4071011.89.44.7
Small Ring Agenda CoverR200053.95.50
Speedy 25M415289.87.55.9
Speedy 30M4152611.88.36.7
Speedy 35M4152413.89.17.1
Speedy 40M4039316108
Speedy Bandouliere 30M4039111.88.36.7
Speedy Bandouliere 35M4039213.89.17.1
Sully MMM405871517.75.9
Tivoli PMM4014214.18.36.3
Tivoli GMM4014418.1117.9
Totally MMM5668916.911.86.7
Totally PMM5668815.49.45.5
Zippy Coin PurseM600674.33.10
Zippy WalletM600177.53.90