LongChamp Handbag Dimensions and Sizes

Following table provide dimensions for following models from Longchamp

  • Le Pliage
  • Planetes
  • Victoire

Sizes (Length x Height x Width) Measurement is taken in Inches

bag-dimensions2

  ModelLHW
Small / ShortLe Pliage16210898.278.275.51
Small / LongLe Pliage26050899.849.845.51
Medium / ShortLe Pliage162308911.8111.027.87
Medium / LongLe Pliage189908912.211.817.48
Large / ShortLe Pliage162408917.7213.789.06
X-Large / ShortLe Pliage162508921.6515.759.06
Open ToteLe Pliage270408914.9611.425.51
Small / ShortPlanetes16010027.486.694.72
Small / LongPlanetes26050029.849.845.51
Medium / ShortPlanetes16020029.849.846.69
Medium / LongPlanetes189900212.211.817.48
Medium / ShortVictoire16024969.849.846.69
Small / LongVictoire26054969.849.845.51
Medium / LongVictoire189949612.211.817.48